Προγραμμα τμηματων

Αποτελεσματα για Πειραιας

Προγραμμα σε pdf

Δε

Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
ελενη
Aqua Aerobic
10:00 - 11:00
.
swimming pool
BODY PUMP
10:00 - 11:00
ελενη
Zumba
11:00 - 12:00
αγγελικη κ.
BODY PUMP
15:30 - 16:30
δημητρης
Body Combat
17:00 - 18:00
δημητρης
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
χρυσαυγη
β' αιθουσα
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
βαγγελης
Aqua Aerobic
18:30 - 19:30
.
swimming pool
I.C.E
19:00 - 20:00
βιολετα
BODY PUMP
19:00 - 20:00
Ηλιας
RPM
20:00 - 21:00
κωνσταντινος
Zumba
20:00 - 21:00
Βαγγελης
aerial yoga
20:30 - 21:30
αλικη
β' αιθουσα
CXWORX & BODY ATTACK
21:00 - 22:00
βιολετα

Τρ

Yoga
09:00 - 10:00
θανασης
Body Combat
10:00 - 11:00
δημητρης
Aqua Aerobic
10:00 - 11:00
.
swimming pool
BODY PUMP
11:00 - 12:00
δημητρης
CXWORX & BODY ATTACK
15:30 - 16:30
βιολετα
Hips & Abs
17:00 - 18:00
βασω
BODY PUMP
18:00 - 19:00
μελπω
Aqua Aerobic
18:30 - 19:30
.
swimming pool
Body Combat
19:00 - 20:00
γιωργος σπ.
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
φανη
β' αιθουσα
RPM
19:00 - 20:00
χρηστος
afro dance
20:00 - 21:00
abdul
I.C.E
20:00 - 21:00
χρηστος
Ι.Μ.Α
20:00 - 21:00
γιωργος δ.
β' αιθουσα
Pilates
21:00 - 22:00
γιαννης

Τε

Hips & Abs
09:00 - 10:00
Μαρια
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
μαρια
Aqua Aerobic
10:00 - 11:00
.
swimming pool
Body attack
11:00 - 12:00
βιολετα
Yoga
15:30 - 16:30
θανασης
BODY PUMP
17:00 - 18:00
δημητρης
Zumba
18:00 - 19:00
Βαγγελης
Aqua Aerobic
18:30 - 19:30
.
swimming pool
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Φωτεινη
I.C.E
19:00 - 20:00
βικτωρια
Body Combat
20:00 - 21:00
αγγελικη μ.
aerial yoga
20:30 - 21:30
αλικη
β' αιθουσα
BODY PUMP
21:00 - 22:00
αγγελικη μ.

Πε

Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
χαρουλα
Stretching
10:00 - 11:00
χαρουλα
Aqua Aerobic
10:00 - 11:00
.
swimming pool
Body Combat
11:00 - 12:00
δημητρης
afro dance
15:30 - 16:30
abdul
Pilates
17:00 - 18:00
μαρια
Body Combat
18:00 - 19:00
αλεξανδρα
Aqua Aerobic
18:30 - 19:30
.
swimming pool
RPM
19:00 - 20:00
βανεσα
Hips & Abs
19:00 - 20:00
Μαρια
Ι.Μ.Α
20:00 - 21:00
γιωργος δ.
β' αιθουσα
BODY PUMP
20:00 - 21:00
Μαρια
Tumbao
21:00 - 22:00
γιωργος λ.

Πα

BODY PUMP
09:00 - 10:00
Φωτεινη
Zumba
10:00 - 11:00
αγγελικη κ.
Aqua Aerobic
10:00 - 11:00
.
swimming pool
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Μαρια
Pilates
15:30 - 16:30
χαρουλα
Body attack
17:00 - 18:00
αλεξανδρα
BODY PUMP
18:00 - 19:00
Μαρια
Aqua Aerobic
18:30 - 19:30
.
swimming pool
Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
φανη
Β΄ ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Μαρια
I.C.E
19:00 - 20:00
βιολετα
Zumba
20:00 - 21:00
Βαγγελης
aerial yoga
20:30 - 21:30
αλικη
β' αιθουσα
BODY PUMP
21:00 - 22:00
Ηλιας

Σα

BODY PUMP
11:00 - 12:00
δημητρης
Body Combat
12:00 - 13:00
δημητρης
Aqua Aerobic
12:00 - 13:00
.
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Μαρια
Aqua Aerobic
18:30 - 19:30
.
swimming pool
BODY PUMP
19:00 - 20:00
Μαρια
Ι.Μ.Α
20:00 - 21:00
γιωργος δ.

Κυ

Yoga
11:00 - 12:00
θανασης
BODY PUMP
18:00 - 19:00
αλεξανδρα
Tumbao
19:00 - 20:00
γιωργος λ.